Výsledky utkání

Krajský přebor mužů - TJ SAPELI Polná "A"

01. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
Slavoj PolnáŽirovnice
1 : 1
Kamenice nad LipouVelké Meziříčí B
6 : 1
Nová VesLedeč nad Sázavou
1 : 1
Náměšť nad OslavouSAPELI Polná
1 : 3
PelhřimovOkříšky
1 : 1
DukovanyChotěboř
2 : 3
RapoticeVrchovina B
2 : 1
02. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceVrchovina B
3 : 1
ChotěbořRapotice
3 : 2
OkříškyDukovany
3 : 0
SAPELI PolnáPelhřimov
3 : 0
Ledeč nad SázavouNáměšť nad Oslavou
4 : 2
Velké Meziříčí BNová Ves
1 : 4
Slavoj PolnáKamenice nad Lipou
4 : 1
03. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
Kamenice nad LipouŽirovnice
4 : 1
Nová VesSlavoj Polná
0 : 0
Náměšť nad OslavouVelké Meziříčí B
0 : 3
PelhřimovLedeč nad Sázavou
4 : 0
DukovanySAPELI Polná
0 : 2
RapoticeOkříšky
0 : 3
Vrchovina BChotěboř
1 : 1
04. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceChotěboř
0 : 2
OkříškyVrchovina B
1 : 0
SAPELI PolnáRapotice
4 : 1
Ledeč nad SázavouDukovany
1 : 4
Velké Meziříčí BPelhřimov
1 : 1
Slavoj PolnáNáměšť nad Oslavou
4 : 2
Kamenice nad LipouNová Ves
2 : 2
05. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
Nová VesŽirovnice
4 : 0
Náměšť nad OslavouKamenice nad Lipou
3 : 7
PelhřimovSlavoj Polná
4 : 0
DukovanyVelké Meziříčí B
1 : 2
RapoticeLedeč nad Sázavou
1 : 2
Vrchovina BSAPELI Polná
3 : 3
ChotěbořOkříšky
0 : 0
06. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceOkříšky
1 : 4
SAPELI PolnáChotěboř
1 : 1
Ledeč nad SázavouVrchovina B
2 : 1
Velké Meziříčí BRapotice
3 : 4
Slavoj PolnáDukovany
4 : 0
Kamenice nad LipouPelhřimov
1 : 2
Nová VesNáměšť nad Oslavou
5 : 0
07. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
Náměšť nad OslavouŽirovnice
0 : 7
PelhřimovNová Ves
4 : 1
DukovanyKamenice nad Lipou
0 : 3
RapoticeSlavoj Polná
1 : 4
Vrchovina BVelké Meziříčí B
3 : 1
ChotěbořLedeč nad Sázavou
1 : 2
OkříškySAPELI Polná
2 : 0
08. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceSAPELI Polná
2 : 0
Ledeč nad SázavouOkříšky
1 : 0
Velké Meziříčí BChotěboř
3 : 1
Slavoj PolnáVrchovina B
1 : 0
Kamenice nad LipouRapotice
1 : 2
Nová VesDukovany
6 : 1
Náměšť nad OslavouPelhřimov
0 : 5
09. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
PelhřimovŽirovnice
5 : 0
DukovanyNáměšť nad Oslavou
1 : 2
RapoticeNová Ves
0 : 5
Vrchovina BKamenice nad Lipou
3 : 2
ChotěbořSlavoj Polná
1 : 2
OkříškyVelké Meziříčí B
4 : 0
SAPELI PolnáLedeč nad Sázavou
1 : 1
10. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceLedeč nad Sázavou
Velké Meziříčí BSAPELI Polná
Slavoj PolnáOkříšky
Kamenice nad LipouChotěboř
Nová VesVrchovina B
Náměšť nad OslavouRapotice
PelhřimovDukovany
11. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
DukovanyŽirovnice
RapoticePelhřimov
Vrchovina BNáměšť nad Oslavou
ChotěbořNová Ves
OkříškyKamenice nad Lipou
SAPELI PolnáSlavoj Polná
Ledeč nad SázavouVelké Meziříčí B
12. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceVelké Meziříčí B
Slavoj PolnáLedeč nad Sázavou
Kamenice nad LipouSAPELI Polná
Nová VesOkříšky
Náměšť nad OslavouChotěboř
PelhřimovVrchovina B
DukovanyRapotice
13. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
RapoticeŽirovnice
Vrchovina BDukovany
ChotěbořPelhřimov
OkříškyNáměšť nad Oslavou
SAPELI PolnáNová Ves
Ledeč nad SázavouKamenice nad Lipou
Velké Meziříčí BSlavoj Polná
14. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceSlavoj Polná
Velké Meziříčí BKamenice nad Lipou
Ledeč nad SázavouNová Ves
SAPELI PolnáNáměšť nad Oslavou
OkříškyPelhřimov
ChotěbořDukovany
Vrchovina BRapotice