Výsledky utkání

Krajský přebor mužů - TJ SAPELI Polná "A"

01. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
Slavoj PolnáŽirovnice
1 : 1
Kamenice nad LipouVelké Meziříčí B
6 : 1
Nová VesLedeč nad Sázavou
1 : 1
Náměšť nad OslavouSAPELI Polná
1 : 3
PelhřimovOkříšky
1 : 1
DukovanyChotěboř
2 : 3
RapoticeVrchovina B
2 : 1
02. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
SAPELI PolnáPelhřimov
3 : 0
03. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
DukovanySAPELI Polná
04. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
SAPELI PolnáRapotice
05. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
Vrchovina BSAPELI Polná
06. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
SAPELI PolnáChotěboř
07. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
OkříškySAPELI Polná
08. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceSAPELI Polná
09. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
SAPELI PolnáLedeč nad Sázavou
10. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceLedeč nad Sázavou
Velké Meziříčí BSAPELI Polná
Slavoj PolnáOkříšky
Kamenice nad LipouChotěboř
Nová VesVrchovina B
Náměšť nad OslavouRapotice
PelhřimovDukovany
11. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
DukovanyŽirovnice
RapoticePelhřimov
Vrchovina BNáměšť nad Oslavou
ChotěbořNová Ves
OkříškyKamenice nad Lipou
SAPELI PolnáSlavoj Polná
Ledeč nad SázavouVelké Meziříčí B
12. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceVelké Meziříčí B
Slavoj PolnáLedeč nad Sázavou
Kamenice nad LipouSAPELI Polná
Nová VesOkříšky
Náměšť nad OslavouChotěboř
PelhřimovVrchovina B
DukovanyRapotice
13. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
RapoticeŽirovnice
Vrchovina BDukovany
ChotěbořPelhřimov
OkříškyNáměšť nad Oslavou
SAPELI PolnáNová Ves
Ledeč nad SázavouKamenice nad Lipou
Velké Meziříčí BSlavoj Polná
14. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceSlavoj Polná
Velké Meziříčí BKamenice nad Lipou
Ledeč nad SázavouNová Ves
SAPELI PolnáNáměšť nad Oslavou
OkříškyPelhřimov
ChotěbořDukovany
Vrchovina BRapotice
2. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceVrchovina B
3 : 1
ChotěbořRapotice
3 : 2
OkříškyDukovany
3 : 0
Ledeč nad SázavouNáměšť nad Oslavou
4 : 2
Velké Meziříčí BNová Ves
1 : 4
Slavoj PolnáKamenice nad Lipou
4 : 1
3. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
Kamenice nad LipouŽirovnice
Nová VesSlavoj Polná
Náměšť nad OslavouVelké Meziříčí B
PelhřimovLedeč nad Sázavou
RapoticeOkříšky
Vrchovina BChotěboř
4. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceChotěboř
OkříškyVrchovina B
Ledeč nad SázavouDukovany
Velké Meziříčí BPelhřimov
Slavoj PolnáNáměšť nad Oslavou
Kamenice nad LipouNová Ves
5. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
Nová VesŽirovnice
Náměšť nad OslavouKamenice nad Lipou
PelhřimovSlavoj Polná
DukovanyVelké Meziříčí B
RapoticeLedeč nad Sázavou
ChotěbořOkříšky
6. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceOkříšky
Ledeč nad SázavouVrchovina B
Velké Meziříčí BRapotice
Slavoj PolnáDukovany
Kamenice nad LipouPelhřimov
Nová VesNáměšť nad Oslavou
7. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
Náměšť nad OslavouŽirovnice
PelhřimovNová Ves
DukovanyKamenice nad Lipou
RapoticeSlavoj Polná
Vrchovina BVelké Meziříčí B
ChotěbořLedeč nad Sázavou
8. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
Ledeč nad SázavouOkříšky
Velké Meziříčí BChotěboř
Slavoj PolnáVrchovina B
Kamenice nad LipouRapotice
Nová VesDukovany
Náměšť nad OslavouPelhřimov
9. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
PelhřimovŽirovnice
DukovanyNáměšť nad Oslavou
RapoticeNová Ves
Vrchovina BKamenice nad Lipou
ChotěbořSlavoj Polná
OkříškyVelké Meziříčí B